MELANIE PEYRE

Long métrage
 
2018
LE CYGNE DES HEROS
CLAUDE SAUSSEREAU
 
2017
SUR LA PEAU
SRINATH C. SAMARASINGHE
 
2015
PHENIX
NICOLAS MONEUSE
Télévision
 
2021
LA MAISON D'EN FACE
LIONEL BAILLU
 
2019
A MUSEE VOUS A MUSEE MOI
PABLO MUNOZ GOMEZ
 
2017
LA VERITABLE GUERRE DES TRONES
ALAIN BRUNARD, VANESS PONTET
 
2017
PARIS ETC
ZABOU BREITMAN
Moyen Métrage
 
2012
TAUREAU TAUREAU
FRANCOIS-OLIVIER LESPAGNOL
 
2011
LÉCHER LA CHAIR
DAN CAROLL, ALEXIS GRATALOUP
Court Métrage
 
2021
BISCOTTE
LISE VAYSSIERES
 
2019
EN ATTENDANT LA FIN
THOMAS KEUMURIAN
 
2018
MON AMIE PAULINE
MATHILDE BAYLE
 
2018
SERVICE D’ETAGE
ARTHUR JEANROY
 
2018
LE BUREAU DES COUILLLES PERDUES
CAMILLE NAHUM
 
2016
LES AUTRES DEPARTS
CLAUDE SAUSSEREAU
 
2015
LES DEUX COULEURS D’ORTANCE
MALEC DEMIARO
 
2015
TESTOSTERONE
YOURI TCHAO
 
2014
APOLOGIE DES ZEBRES ALBINOS
GUILLAUME TALVAS
 
2014
PLATEAU 3
MATHILDE BUY
 
2014
HORS LA MEUTE
GUILLAUME DE LA FOREST DIVONNE
 
2014
L’EXIL
PIERRE LEROI
 
2013
FEU LA TRACE
NEYSA BARNETT, ALIX BONNET
 
2013
SUPER THERAPY
PAUL PAULSEN
 
2013
RENE
KATIA ROESSEL
 
2012
L’EMPREINTE DE LA COMETE
ANTOINE PREVOST
 
2010
PASSENT LES VOITURES
NOE BACH
Comédie musicale
 
2021
AVANT J'ETAIS VIEUX
JULIEN BASTIERE
Théâtre
 
2021
ATTRACTION (Florence Valéro)
FLORA BOURNE-CHASTEL
Théâre de l'Opprimé
 
2019
L'ILE DES ESCLAVES (Marivaux)
COLINE MOSER
Théâtre Douze
 
2019
NOUS REVIENDRONS AU PRINTEMPS
Performance immersive de SIMON HANUKAI
 
2018
LA VERGOGNE (Flora Bourne-Chastel)
FLORA BOURNE-CHASTEL
Théâtre de Belleville
 
2016 -2017
MARIANNE SUR UN FIL (Noémie Fargier)
NOEMIE FARGIER
Main d’œuvre, Gare au théâtre, Théâtre Eurydice
 
2016 - 2017
EIGENGRAU (Pénélope Skinner)
ZOE LEMONNIER
Cergy95, Manufacture des Abbesses
 
2014
SOIR BLEU SOIR ROSE (Perrine Griselin)
FLORA BOURNE-CHASTEL
Train de vie
 
2014
UNE RECRUE (Noémie Fargier)
NOEMIE FARGIER
La loge, Confluences
 
2013
TOPIQUES (Aziyade Baudouin-Talec)
AZIYADE BAUDOUIN-TALEC
Auditorium Censier
 
2012
HECUBE (Euripides)
LAURE PETIT
Réfectoire des Cordeliers
 
2012
LE DRAME DES CONSTRUCTEURS (Henri Michaux)
CHARLES-HENRI WOLFF, FREDERIC LOSSEROY
 
2010
LES ACTEURS DE BONNE FOI (Marivaux)
BRUNO WACRENIER
Auditorium Gabriel Fauré
 
2008
ATTEINTES A SA VIE (Martin Crimp)
THOMAS FOURNEAU
Les Bernardines
Clip
 
2010
VINTAGE CAR "WE EVERGREEN"
DOMINIQUE ROCHER
Formation
 
2011 - 2012
CONSERVATOIRE DU 8ème ARRONDISSEMENT (Marc Ernotte)
 
2008 - 2011
CONSERVATOIRE DU 5ème ARRONDISSEMENT (Bruno Wacrenier)
 
2005 - 2008
UN PIED EN COULISSES (Cathy Ruiz)